sharon ★彡 (sharonkiew) wrote,
sharon ★彡
sharonkiew

  • Mood:
  • Music:

#25; Bloody long Fave Fives meme status: DONE`!

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

TOPsevenFIVES MEME
Stolen from everywhere I didn't steal it! UNF partner forced me lol
(rankings not in order; most of them are just atm favourites)



TOP 5 FAVE PICTURES OF JAY; zaty

Photobucket
1. Just a picture depicting gorgeous
2. A typical 'I-want-to-be-the-microphone' scene
3. Blowjob Gasping for the fun of it because he knows he's cute
4. When Jay pawned the world with Gee
5. Prominent angle of the awesomest scratches in the world on Jay


TOP 5 FAVE ONEDAY OTPs; siyuan
(ily for understanding my trouble: oneday biased)

Photobucket
1. Jayyoung
2. Chanyoung (too many adorbs moments of Chan abusing Woo)
3. Jaykwon (My camwhore bff/bromance cp ♥)
4. Khunyoung
5. CHANTAECBUM (ULTIMATE; I say this is acceptable, and so it is :D)


TOP 5 HAIRSTYLES YOU'RE NOT FOND OF; zhuang
(I'm modifying zhuang's because she's always up to no good...
originally it's top 5 hairstyles from artistes I'm not fond of wtf)


Photobucket
1. Su's bowlcut Siyuan was (and is still) forever complaining over
2. Andre's Kim painted hair (Oh please don't grow up like that Taec ;_;)
3. Center parting Jungmin
4. GD's mohawk for MAMA
5. Park Jin Young /shudders


TOP 5 6 FAVE COSTUMES ON JAY; zaty
(I couldn't choose because I love him in anything/nothing lol)

Photobucket
1. Jay in a suit
2. One of my favourites on Jay IDEKW
3. Flowery Hanbok he complains about but imo it's cute
4. Typical Jay topless (You expected this didn't ya ;D)
5. MY WHITE WHITE ANGEL
6. Gangsta` Jay


TOP 5 KPOP UNF PARTNES; desiree
(what is this i don't even... this was so hard I'm not even kidding)

Photobucket
1. Wooyoung
2. Chansung
3. Jay Park
4. Taecyeon
5. Nichkhun




P.S: I really wanted a tux on Jay but there were no HQ fancams of him in one during his Thai visit D:
P.S.S: I'm NEGL, I had trouble cropping and resizing GD's mohawk = =
P.S.S.S: The more I look at JYP the more he reminds me of YMM it's not even funny anymore ;~; scaryyyyy
P.S.S.S.S: UNF partners =/= favourites among all tyvm; I tried really really really hard not to put them all from my bias but HOW THE FUCK CAN I NOT?! (Beast boys are still not beastly enough ;~;)
P.S.S.S.S.S: Woo I hate you for having similar taste in girls as me... So now can you please marry Joo/Soo/Khun?
P.S.S.S.S.S.S: HYUNAH YOU'RE SO PRETTY ;~; if it weren't for Gain I'd acknowledge your marriage with Kwon
P.S.S.S.S.S.S.S: If you understand me well, grayscaled pictures are either it originally was desaturated... or I fail at colouring it XD
P.S.S.S.S.S.S.S.S: Sorry I chose to not do some topics because... yea rofl. Sorry ._. (Then some people didn't give me the topics on time so I gave up asking rofl /runs)
P.S.S.S.S.S.S.S.S.S: I'M SO BIASED IT'S NOT EVEN FUNNY ANYMORE ;~;
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 28 comments